Anmeldungsliste
Vorname und Zuname | Radverein | Staat | Kategorie | Anmeldung tip |
---|---|---|---|---|
Richard Jílek | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Richard Jílek | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Richard Jílek | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Istvan Toth | HUN | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. | |
Dietmar Mihalits | Urc leibnitz | AUT | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Richard Jílek | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. |
Milan Mesić | bk strada | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sat. 23.9. |
Smátrola Tamás | HUN | Hobby-tourist | Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
Radim Just | CZE | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
Ivan Croce | Team Olympia Cicli Andreis | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
Richard Jílek | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
ANDREA REN KAISER | ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Matthias Grick | KTM VALAMAR Wohnbefinden Graz ARBÖ | AUT | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
jack van der Heijden | The Whoopers | NED | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
jack van der Heijden | The Whoopers | NED | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Rob van der Heijden | FMC The Whoopers | NED | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Richard Jílek | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Primož Vengušt | ŠD 2Simpl | SLO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. |
Attila Horvath | Hegyibringa SE | HUN | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. |
Miklós Fejes | HegyiBringa SE | HUN | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. |
Paulien van der Heijden | Mco | NED | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Gernot Bucher | Hirter 1270er | AUT | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Richard Jílek | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Richard Jílek | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Richard Jílek | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Richard Jílek | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Robert Pessenbacher | Hirter 1270er | CRO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
SEBASTJAN PAHOR | kk izvir vipava | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
BORIS BASTA | BBK-T-REX | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Denis Drandić | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Žuža Gotesman | CRO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. | |
Gennaro Cosenza | Asd XC TEAM TRIESTE | ITA | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. |
Ivan Tečić | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sat. 23.9. | |
Mirsad Taletović | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. | |
Jan Kučera | Chuť up legs | CZE | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
veljko Brajković | BK MTB Istra-Pazin | CRO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Valter Kliba | KBBXS ADRENALINA | CRO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
Bellamoli Elia | Team olympia cicli andreis | ITA | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Sun. 24.9. |
Alen Žufić | Bbk Grožnjan | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Ladislav Števanka | Atrex Bassta ENDEKA | CZE | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Alen Jovanović - Verbanac | BK BIKE EVENT | CRO | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Goran Zidarić | BK Buzet | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
ALEKSANDAR RADOVAN | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9. | |
Ljubo Vranješ | Kvarner | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
dean kliba | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Marko Balantič | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
Andrea manzin | Mbc trieste | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Matteo pagano | MBC trieste | ITA | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Ania Žufić | bk Maraton kreidler | CRO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Marko Vujević | BGK Tuškanac | CRO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Kristijan Budimir | BK Fortica | CRO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
MARCO AGRICOLA | Four es racing team | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Borut Sever | Individual | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Jan Fojtík | FORCE KCK Zlín | CZE | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Massimiliano nappi | Team Friuli sanvitese | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Giorgio furlanis | JULIA bike team | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
Krste Kursar | BBK Orlov krug | CRO | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Sun. 24.9. |
Aleš Horvatek | BK Ciklus | CRO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Alan Buhin | BGK Tuškanac | CRO | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Tadej Sedar | Pohorc - UFA | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Lenart Noc | Uni Team | SLO | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Dominik Trnka | AtrexBassta team | CZE | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
MARKO PERIC | KOLESARSKO DRUŠTVO BRDA | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
ROMINA MARUŠIĆ | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Sebastian Jenschatz | Penhab | AUT | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Martin Čeernocký | Atrex Bassta-ENDEKA | CZE | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Paulo Slavić | Bk-opatija 2010 | CRO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. |
David Polzer | RSC McDonald\'s Klopeinersee | AUT | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Dalibor Bernobić | Individual | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Roko Roca | BBK Orlov krug | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Josip Pelajić | BBK Orlov krug | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Grgo Franin Pečarica | BBK Orlov krug | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Mario Micheu | Team Penhab | AUT | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Petar Prpić | BK Campetto | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Martin Kostelnicak | Greenbike Aloha Team | SVK | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Dean Kralj | MBC TRIESTE | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
ALFIO DAMBROSI | CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Joško Fržop | BBK Orlov krug | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Roko Fržop | BBK Orlov krug | CRO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Mauro Hek | Mtb Istra Pazin | CRO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
Martin Smykal | Greenbike Aloha team | SVK | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Domenico Mule\' | Asd gruppo generali | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Pavel Hájek | Atrex Bassta Endeka | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Deni Kernjus | BK Novigrad | CRO | Mlađi juniori (U17) | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Teja Plantak | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
vincenzo graci | asd bike team 53.3 | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
loris santarossa | asd bike team 53.3 | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
maurizio boz | asd bike team 53.3 | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
adriano maccan | asd bike team 53.3 | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
eros zanin | asd bike team 53.3 | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
paolo marchetti | asd bike team 53.3 | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
carlo de rossi | asd bike team 53.3 | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Tea Đurek | BK Biker | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Davide Fatorić | BK Novigrad | CRO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Peter Brovč | KK Pantal | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Korado Gašparini | BK Novigrad | CRO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
Mitja | SLO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. | |
Sebastiano Frassetto | A.S.D.BIKE PRO ACTION | ITA | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Andrej Mrak | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. | |
David Ivartnik | energijateam.com | SLO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Relvis Glavić | BK Novigrad | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Denis Bukovac | BK Novigrad | CRO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Zlatko Spahija | BBK Orlov krug | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Marco Chioda | ASD MTB Italia Hot Rock | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Pavao Sabalić | Bk Grobnik | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Simon Seehofer | Skyworkers Sports | AUT | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Daniel Beneš | SINTESI RACING | CZE | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Igor Tiefengraber | Geko Team | SLO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
Ales Boben | MTB Trbovlje | SLO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
KREŠIMIR FRANIĆ | BK OPATIJA 2010 | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Luboš Peszat | HR Racing České Budějovice | CZE | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Roko Kukuljan | BK GROBNIK | CRO | Mlađi juniori (U17) | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Josef Stuna | KABA SPORT CHOTĚBOŘ | CZE | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Matjaz Kovac | KK Izvir Vipava | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Tomáš Stuna | BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR | CZE | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Zoran Kovačić | im-bicil | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Damir Selaković | CRO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. | |
Igor Varga | im-becil | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. |
Goran Vedernjak | Ind | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Marko Lukšić | Ind | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Lukas Burda | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
Tomaž Laznik | MTB Celje | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Aleš Strašek | SLO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. | |
Vojtěch Sopoušek | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | CZE | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Antonio Susanna | Cycle Lab | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Andrea Rui | Cycle lab | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Filip Šobot | KBBXS adrenalina | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Danijel Klaric | CRO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. | |
Manuel Brajković | KBBXS Adrenalina | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Stanislav Ondroušek | StaniOn bike team | CZE | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Claudio Coral | Cycle Lab | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Massimiliano Pasquali | Cycle Lab | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Hrvoje Vukelić | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Riccardo Reginato | Cycle Lab | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Maja Lobnik | GaneshaTeam | SLO | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Erik Frandoli | Mbc trieste | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Hana Všianská | SupGirls | CZE | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Jakub Sedlář | Novatop-Lapierre | CZE | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Lovro Matek | Zadar | CRO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Gallu? Nicola | Fun Bike Team | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
Giorgio Furlanis | Asd JULIA BIKE team | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Aldo šuberac | CRO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. | |
Miran Šmid | SLO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. | |
Tomislav Katalenić | KK Jastrebarsko - WD40Bike | CRO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
boštjan kenda | /// | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Robert Pessenbacher | BSK Kelag | AUT | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
de Walderstein Oscar | Asd alabarda bike team | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Lucjan Premrn | IZVIR VIPAVA | SLO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
DARIO RADMANOVIĆ | Mtb Istra PAZIN | CRO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Uroš Petan | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. | |
Marco Gazzuolo | bike club 2000 italianjet | ITA | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Romina Brenko Tomić | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Romina Brenko Tomić | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Romina Brenko Tomić | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Loris Bilić | Adrenalina | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
luka skuk | kd rog | SLO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
luka | kd rog | SLO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
pongan monia | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. | |
de cassan luca | bettini bike team | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Kristian Kliba | Adrenalina | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Corazzin mario | Sc mionetto | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Ivan Tečić | bez kluba | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Michela Balzan | Cycle Lab | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Alessandro Zandegiacomo | Cycle Lab | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Lukáš Hofman | Ski a Bike centrum Radotín | CZE | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
David Budimir | UFA.SI-Pohorc | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Marin Dekovic | BK Campetto | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Johann Klackl | grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki | AUT | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
ŽIGA KERŽAN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | SLO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Danijel Sokolić | Crikvenica | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Denis Tomašić | BBK T-Rex | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Marijan Kazalac | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Rok Golob | SLO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
Boštjan Vilčnik | Ganesha team | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Andrej Atanasić | BK Novigrad | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Goran Davidić | B.k. Grobnik | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
DENIS | MILOCCHI | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; ; Sun. 24.9. |
Blaž Dragar | Energijateam | SLO | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Massimo Minca | MBC Trieste | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Johann Klackl | grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki | AUT | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Tihomir Bobolanović | KBBXS ADRENALINA | CRO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Robert Gašparić | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
Claudio Benuzzi | Vigili del fuoco del Trentino | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Claudia Paolazzi | Carina Brao Caff? | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Ivo Krajnović | Biker | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
primož vengušt | SD Brez Bremz | SLO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. |
Luka Mom | / | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Matjaž Lozar | MBK SportR.si | SLO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Matevž Govekar | MBK SportR.si | SLO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Miha Klemenčič | MBK SPORTR.SI | SLO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Milan Lazić | Ris Cycling Club | YUG | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Sun. 24.9. |
Boris Popović | Ris Cycling Club | YUG | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Sun. 24.9. |
Podgornik Tadej | MBK SPORT.R.SI | SLO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Karakai Viktor | Merida Maraton Team - CST | HUN | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
PAOLO | DESTALLIS | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Paul Verbnjak | www.valamar.com | AUT | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Heinz Verbnjak | www.valamar.com | AUT | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Alfredo Benić | BK Campetto | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Davor Sekulić | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
Sebastjan Andrejc | KK Ravne | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Danijel Šestan | BK Fažana | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Ota Zima | Kellys Bike ranch team | CZE | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Kiss Tamás | Mesterbike ILB Factory | HUN | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
MITJA TANCIK | energijateam.com | SLO | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
EVGEN PEVEC | ENERGIJA TEAM | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
David Makovec | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Jack van der Heijden | The Whoopers | NED | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Paulien van der Heijden | Mco | NED | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Jaroslav | Svoboda | CZE | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Jiri Slaby | CTM Silvini R2 Sport | CZE | VeteraniD (60-) - >57+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Robert Bertetić | BK MTB Istra Pazin | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
PAOLO ROCCON | A.S.D. MARTES TEAM | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
CLAUDIO TAGLIAPIETRA | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Matjaz Smovnik | MTB Gortina | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
Jani Grilc | Kk Ravne | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Karel Bernard | INS Atelier Náchod | CZE | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Kristijan Vošćon | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
Tamas Nemeth | Focus Team Hungary | HUN | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Andras Boros | Focus Team Hungary | HUN | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Zoltan Wilfing | Focus Team Hungary | HUN | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Regina Schmidel | Focus Team Hungary | HUN | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Peter Lakatos | Focus Team Hungary | HUN | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Ervin Kosanyi | Focus Team Hungary | HUN | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Josef Demi | Focus Team Hungary | HUN | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Lajos Böhm | Focus Team Hungary | HUN | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Csaba Horvath | Focus Team Hungary | HUN | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Mihael Pustijanac | Adrenalina MTB Team | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Rudolf Grasch | Stefflhof Adventures | AUT | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. |
Gianluca Gustin | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Andreas Dollinger | grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki | AUT | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Gašper Erman | KD Alpe | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Marko Seršen | Energen | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Denis d Denis | DJAK | SLO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Nikoletta Jakab | HUN | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. | |
STEFANO FRATTA | BETTINI BIKE SISTEM | ITA | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. |
ANDREA BURLON | BETTINI BIKE SISTEM | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
NICOLA SAVI | BETTINI BIKE SISTEM | ITA | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
IVO SAVI | BETTINI BIKE SISTEM | ITA | VeteraniD (60-) - >57+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
FULVIO DAMIAN | ASD VIVIBIKE | ITA | VeteraniD (60-) - >57+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
LORENZO BORTOLUZZI | ASD VIVI BIKE | ITA | VeteraniD (60-) - >57+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
IZTOK KURET | KD ALPE SiS | SLO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
DANIJEL KOMEN | BK CAMPETTO | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Ivan Krnić | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Marko Tončić | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
JIRI KRIVANEK | ETHIC SPORT | CZE | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Radim Novotny | Premium hotel ZNOJMO | CZE | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Bernhard ZOTTL | SU Tri Styria | AUT | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Gregor Sikošek | JB TEAM Novo mesto | SLO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Maja Zavrl | Pohorc - UFA | SLO | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Lovro Lepan | BK Ciklus | CRO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sun. 24.9. |
Manfred Zöger | Picher Racing Team | AUT | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Tomaž Volf | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
Andrej Judež | JB Team Novo mesto | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Matej Horvat | JB TEAM | SLO | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
MICHELE VERGERIO | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
FAORO GIANLUCA | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9. | |
FRANCO DE GASPERI | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9. | |
LUCIANO REOLON | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
LUIGI DE GASPERI | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. | |
ALJOŠA | KD CALCIT BIKE TEAM | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Stefano Serschen | MBC Trieste | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
Roland Plank | MTB Club Oberwart | AUT | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Mario Šubr | BK Našice | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Matteo pagano | MBCtrieste | ITA | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Boris Kajfes | Bk, Campetto | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Vita Movrin | Energijateam.com | SLO | Juniori (17-18) - 99-00 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
JURICA GALIĆ | BK MONTES | CRO | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Sun. 24.9. |
Alessio Pizzoni | A.S.D. BEERBANTY Factory Racing | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
István Tóth | HUN | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. | |
arino Fattori | KD Pod trtp | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Michal Kaněra | GHOST team | CZE | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Robert Šumah | Pohorc - UFA | SLO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
JURE BELAK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | SLO | Elite+U23 (19+) - 98+ | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
ŽELJKO PETROPOLI | BBK TEAM RODEO | CRO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Sun. 24.9. |
Peter Carli | MBC Trieste | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Massimiliano Fazzini | A.S.D. Gruppo Generali Trieste | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Sun. 24.9. |
LIVIO STELLA | LA VALLATA MTB - BANCA PREALPI A.S.D. | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Branko Hrovatin | SLO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. | |
Daniele | La vallata mtb | ITA | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Christoph PLANK | MTB-Club Oberwart | AUT | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
RADL Christian | Red Hot Chilli GÜSSING | AUT | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Roman Kaniščev | Bike Sport Mohelnice | CZE | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Csaba Jakab | Chili Sport | HUN | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9. |
Saša Teković | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. | |
Cristian Poberai | Bike Run Gorizia | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 68-77 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Giuliano Brancati | Caprivesi | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 58-67 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
Matjaž Budin | MBK SportR.si | SLO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 78-87 | Fri. 22.9.; Sat. 23.9.; Sun. 24.9. |
ALBERT KIŠ | BK POREČ | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 24.9. |
Mattia Gustin | ITA | Sport (87-99) -18-30 | Sun. 24.9. | |
PIETRO LUNARDI | LUNARDI CORRATEC mtb racing team | ITA | VeteraniA (30-39) - 77-86 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Tomas Cada | Redpoint - Eleven Team | CZE | VeteraniC (50-59) - 57-66 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Damir Kuzmić | BK OPATIJA 2010 | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 25.9. |
Matic Oman | KD Šenčur H2OMAN | SLO | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
de noni maurizio | la vallata mtb | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 57-66 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
alberto dagri | a.s.d.gruppo generali trieste | ITA | Sport (87-99) -17-29 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Vena Hornych | Kupkolo MtbTrilogy | CZE | VeteraniA (30-39) - 77-86 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Michal Prokop | Erste Premier Petr Cech MTB team | CZE | VeteraniA (30-39) - 77-86 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Peter Vesel | KD UNI TEAM | SLO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 57-66 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Valter Tomšič | Calcit bike team | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Sun. 25.9. |
Chiari Faraon | La Vallata Mtb | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Cristian | Poberai | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Ronald Macan | BK AXA | CRO | VeteraniA (30-39) - 77-86 | Sun. 25.9. |
Ivica Mesarić | Bbk Orlov krug | CRO | Elite (23+) -93+ | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Marco Bernardi | La Vallata Mtb | ITA | VeteraniA (30-39) - 77-86 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Miklós Ladányi | Merkapt MTB Maraton Team | HUN | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Antonio Barišić | BBK "Orlov krug" | CRO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Dejan Nemeček | ProAdventure-ZipvitSport | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Dejan | Nemeček | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
SILVANA CHERIN | XC TEAM TRIESTE A.S.D. | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 23.9. |
Giovanni Marassi | GS Azzida | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 57-66 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Giuliano Rosini | XC TEAM TRIESTE A.S.D. | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 57-66 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Rok Naglič | Calcit bike team | SLO | U23 (19-22) - 94-97 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Dimitri Ilijević | Bbk Team RODEO | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 25.9. |
Rok | Naglič | SLO | U23 (19-22) - 94-97 | Fri. 23.9. |
Matthias Grick | KTM Ebner JCT Graz | AUT | Elite (23+) -93+ | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Beáta Balázs | BRINGABANDA SC | HUN | Elite (23+) -93+ | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Lorenzo Marenzi | BK Rijeka | CRO | U23 (19-22) - 94-97 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
JURICA GALIĆ | BK MONTES | CRO | Elite (23+) -93+ | Sun. 25.9. |
Zsolt Farkas | Bringabanda SC | HUN | VeteraniA (30-39) - 77-86 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
JURICA GALIĆ | BK MONTES | CRO | Elite (23+) -93+ | Sun. 25.9. |
Miklos Fejes | HegyiBringa SE | HUN | Hobby-tourist | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9. |
CORNACCHINI IGOR | SCOTT TEAM EVELYN | SLO | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
ANDREA BERTAZZON | CROCETTA BIKE TEAM | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Sun. 25.9. |
luciano albanese | mbc trieste | ITA | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 25.9. |
ANDREA REN KAISER | ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | ITA | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Vlado Joksimović | CRO | VeteraniC (50-59) - 57-66 | Sun. 25.9. | |
Petr Taticek | Rajec Allivictus | CZE | VeteraniA (30-39) - 77-86 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Sándor Csete | Merkapt Maraton Team SE | HUN | VeteraniA (30-39) - 77-86 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Lukas Islitzer | CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN Factory Team | AUT | Elite (23+) -93+ | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Boris Kajfes | Bk Campetto | CRO | Hobby-tourist | Sun. 25.9. |
Matthias Grick | KTM Ebner JCT Graz | AUT | Elite (23+) -93+ | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Robert Pessenbacher | bsk kelag | AUT | VeteraniC (50-59) - 57-66 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Corazzin | Mario | ITA | VeteraniC (50-59) - 57-66 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Petr Adamek | Apache Loko Trutnov | CZE | Sport (87-99) -17-29 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Miklós Fejes | HegyiBringa SE | HUN | VeteraniB (40-49) - 67-76 | Fri. 23.9.; Sat. 24.9.; Sun. 25.9. |
Im Falle dass Sie sich nicht auf dem Verzeichnis befinden, bitte klicken sie hier.